Costa del Sol · Private Real Estate
MUSE
ResidencesMarbellaElviriaRef. R5050621

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria

€950,000

Beds
2
Baths
2
Built
110 m²
Year
1990
Enquire about this residence

Ref. R5050621 · €950,000

We reply personally. No mailing list, no automated follow-ups.

The architecture

A long, low line of glass.

Spectacular beachfront penthouse with panoramic sea views.Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a living room, all opening onto a terrace with wonderful, endless sea views. The fully equipped kitchen is integrated into the living room. It has an elevator that takes you directly to the pool and beach access. Recently renovated, it features practical and functional Nordic-style decor, plenty of light, and large windows ‌opening ‌onto ‌a ‌spacious ‌terrace ‌with wonderful views. Independent ‌air conditioning ‌(hot/cold) ‌in ‌all ‌rooms, ‌awnings, electric ‌shutters, etc. ‌Gated parking, private ‌security, ‌and ‌walking ‌distance ‌to ‌shopping ‌centers.

  • ArchitectOn request
  • InteriorOn request
  • LandscapeOn request
  • BuilderOn request
Interior view
The setting

The cicadas before the road.

South-facing · Elviria, Marbella.

The amenities

The rest of the house.

Beachfront
Commercial Area
Beachside
Close To Golf
Close To Shops
Close To Sea
Close To Schools
Close To Forest
Urbanisation
South
Excellent
Recently Renovated
The facts

Everything else, on one page.

TypePenthouse
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Interior110
Terraces30
Built1990
OrientationSouth
PoolYes
Energy class
More like this

Continue the search.

By introduction

Shown by appointment, in person, by introduction.

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria is presented in person. Allow ninety minutes; bring no expectations. On request: a printed dossier, by courier — under NDA.

EnquireWhatsApp
Marbella11:18
London10:18
Geneva11:18
Moscow12:18
Dubai13:18
Hong Kong17:18

Questions on this residence

What is the asking price for 2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria?

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria is offered at €950,000. The figure is the seller's asking price as of the most recent feed refresh; Muse Selection brokers negotiation directly with the listing party.

How large is 2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria?

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria has a built area of approximately 110 m². It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

When was 2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria built?

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria was built in 1990.

Where is 2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria located?

2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria is located in Elviria, Marbella, on the Costa del Sol. Muse Selection arranges in-person viewings; coordinates are shared on confirmation.

How do I arrange a viewing of 2-bedroom penthouse in Elviria?

Viewings are arranged through the Muse Selection Concierge. Reference the listing as R5050621 when making contact — the desk will confirm availability and coordinate access with the seller.

WhatsApp Max