Costa del Sol · Private Real Estate
MUSE
ResidencesMarbellaCabopinoRef. R5366254

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino

€1,050,000

Beds
3
Baths
2
Built
290 m²
Year
Enquire about this residence

Ref. R5366254 · €1,050,000

We reply personally. No mailing list, no automated follow-ups.

The architecture

A long, low line of glass.

Penthouse for sale in Cabopino, Marbella with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 on suite bathroom and with orientation south, with communal swimming pool. Regarding property dimensions, it has 290 m² built and 124 m² terrace. Has the following facilities front line golf, amenities near, transport near, air conditioning, central heating, fully fitted kitchen, solarium, barbecue, private terrace, kitchen equipped, living room, sea view, country view, mountain view, golf view, internet - wi-fi, fitted wardrobes, gated community, pool view, panoramic view, close to children ‌playground, ‌close ‌to ‌sea ‌/ ‌beach, close to golf, ‌uncovered terrace, ‌open ‌plan ‌kitchen, ‌excellent ‌condition, close ‌to shops, ‌close to town, ‌close ‌to ‌port ‌and ‌close ‌to ‌schools.

  • ArchitectOn request
  • InteriorOn request
  • LandscapeOn request
  • BuilderOn request
Interior view
The setting

The cicadas before the road.

South-facing · Cabopino, Marbella.

The amenities

The rest of the house.

Frontline Golf
Close To Golf
Close To Port
Close To Shops
Close To Sea
Close To Town
Close To Schools
South
Excellent
Communal
Air Conditioning
Central Heating
The facts

Everything else, on one page.

TypePenthouse
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Interior290
Terraces124
OrientationSouth
PoolYes
Energy class
More like this

Continue the search.

By introduction

Shown by appointment, in person, by introduction.

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino is presented in person. Allow ninety minutes; bring no expectations. On request: a printed dossier, by courier — under NDA.

EnquireWhatsApp
Marbella18:43
London17:43
Geneva18:43
Moscow19:43
Dubai20:43
Hong Kong00:43

Questions on this residence

What is the asking price for 3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino?

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino is offered at €1,050,000. The figure is the seller's asking price as of the most recent feed refresh; Muse Selection brokers negotiation directly with the listing party.

How large is 3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino?

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino has a built area of approximately 290 m². It offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

When was 3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino built?

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino was built in 0.

Where is 3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino located?

3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino is located in Cabopino, Marbella, on the Costa del Sol. Muse Selection arranges in-person viewings; coordinates are shared on confirmation.

How do I arrange a viewing of 3-bedroom penthouse in Cabopino?

Viewings are arranged through the Muse Selection Concierge. Reference the listing as R5366254 when making contact — the desk will confirm availability and coordinate access with the seller.

WhatsApp Max