Costa del Sol · Private Real Estate
MUSE
ResidencesMarbellaAlohaRef. R5424166

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha

€1,050,000

Beds
3
Baths
3
Built
133 m²
Year
2001
Enquire about this residence

Ref. R5424166 · €1,050,000

We reply personally. No mailing list, no automated follow-ups.

The architecture

A long, low line of glass.

Fully Renovated Elevated Ground Floor Duplex with Partial Sea Views

Beautifully renovated elevated ground floor duplex located in the sought-after community in Aloha, Nueva Andalucía. Completely refurbished throughout, with everything brand new, this elegant home combines contemporary design with carefully selected antique touches.

The property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms over two levels. The main floor features a bright open-plan living and dining area with a fireplace, a fully fitted kitchen, one bedroom with a bathroom, and direct access to a large terrace with a dining and lounge area, overlooking the communal gardens with partial sea views.

Upstairs, you'll find two additional bedrooms, two bathrooms (including the master en-suite), and access to a spacious private terrace.

The apartment includes an underground parking space and a storage room.

Set within a secure gated community with 24-hour security, beautifully maintained gardens, three outdoor swimming pools, and tennis and paddle courts.

Ideally located within walking distance of Aloha's popular restaurants, cafés, bars, and ‌amenities, ‌and ‌just ‌a ‌few ‌minutes by car to ‌Centro Plaza ‌and ‌Puerto ‌Banús.

A ‌fantastic ‌opportunity as ‌a permanent ‌home, holiday residence, ‌or ‌investment ‌property ‌with ‌excellent ‌rental ‌potential.

  • ArchitectOn request
  • InteriorOn request
  • LandscapeOn request
  • BuilderOn request
Interior view
The setting

The cicadas before the road.

East-facing · Aloha, Marbella.

The amenities

The rest of the house.

Commercial Area
Close To Golf
Close To Shops
Close To Schools
Close To Marina
Urbanisation
East
Recently Renovated
Communal
Air Conditioning
Sea
Garden
The facts

Everything else, on one page.

TypePenthouse
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Interior133
Terraces55
Built2001
OrientationEast
Pool
Energy class
More like this

Continue the search.

By introduction

Shown by appointment, in person, by introduction.

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha is presented in person. Allow ninety minutes; bring no expectations. On request: a printed dossier, by courier — under NDA.

EnquireWhatsApp
Marbella07:58
London06:58
Geneva07:58
Moscow08:58
Dubai09:58
Hong Kong13:58

Questions on this residence

What is the asking price for 3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha?

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha is offered at €1,050,000. The figure is the seller's asking price as of the most recent feed refresh; Muse Selection brokers negotiation directly with the listing party.

How large is 3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha?

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha has a built area of approximately 133 m². It offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

When was 3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha built?

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha was built in 2001.

Where is 3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha located?

3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha is located in Aloha, Marbella, on the Costa del Sol. Muse Selection arranges in-person viewings; coordinates are shared on confirmation.

How do I arrange a viewing of 3-bedroom penthouse in Aloha?

Viewings are arranged through the Muse Selection Concierge. Reference the listing as R5424166 when making contact — the desk will confirm availability and coordinate access with the seller.

WhatsApp Max