Costa del Sol · Private Real Estate
MUSE
Residences›Mijas›Calahonda›Ref. R5433274

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda

€345,000

Beds
3
Baths
2
Built
104 m²
Year
2003
Enquire about this residence

Ref. R5433274 · €345,000

We reply personally. No mailing list, no automated follow-ups.

The architecture

A long, low line of glass.

Middle Floor Apartment, Calahonda, Costa del Sol. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 0 m².

Setting : Close To Golf, Close To Schools, Urbanisation. Orientation : South, South West. Condition : Fair. Pool : Communal. Climate Control : Air Conditioning, ‌Hot ‌A/C, ‌Cold ‌A/C. Views ‌: ‌Sea, Garden, Pool, Street. Features ‌: Covered ‌Terrace, ‌Private ‌Terrace. Furniture ‌: ‌Fully Furnished. Kitchen ‌: Fully ‌Fitted. Garden : Communal. Security ‌: ‌Gated ‌Complex. Parking ‌: ‌Underground. Category ‌: ‌Resale.

  • ArchitectOn request
  • InteriorOn request
  • LandscapeOn request
  • BuilderOn request
Interior view
The setting

The cicadas before the road.

South-facing · Calahonda, Mijas.

The amenities

The rest of the house.

Close To Golf✓
Close To Schools✓
Urbanisation✓
South✓
South West✓
Fair✓
Communal✓
Air Conditioning✓
Hot A/C✓
Cold A/C✓
Sea✓
Garden✓
The facts

Everything else, on one page.

TypeApartment
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Interior104 m²
Terraces8 m²
Built2003
OrientationSouth
PoolYes
Energy class—
More like this

Continue the search.

By introduction

Shown by appointment, in person, by introduction.

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda is presented in person. Allow ninety minutes; bring no expectations. On request: a printed dossier, by courier — under NDA.

EnquireWhatsApp
Marbella19:53
London18:53
Geneva19:53
Moscow20:53
Dubai21:53
Hong Kong01:53

Questions on this residence

What is the asking price for 3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda?

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda is offered at €345,000. The figure is the seller's asking price as of the most recent feed refresh; Muse Selection brokers negotiation directly with the listing party.

How large is 3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda?

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda has a built area of approximately 104 m². It offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

When was 3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda built?

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda was built in 2003.

Where is 3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda located?

3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda is located in Calahonda, Mijas, on the Costa del Sol. Muse Selection arranges in-person viewings; coordinates are shared on confirmation.

How do I arrange a viewing of 3-bedroom apartment in Calahonda?

Viewings are arranged through the Muse Selection Concierge. Reference the listing as R5433274 when making contact — the desk will confirm availability and coordinate access with the seller.

WhatsApp Max