Costa del Sol · Private Real Estate
MUSE
Residences›Marbella›Nueva Andalucía›Ref. R5457076

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía

€795,000

Beds
2
Baths
2
Built
115 m²
Year
1995
Enquire about this residence

Ref. R5457076 · €795,000

We reply personally. No mailing list, no automated follow-ups.

The architecture

A long, low line of glass.

Stunning Refurbished Apartment with Panoramic Sea & Mountain Views. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this exceptionally spacious, recently refurbished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment.

Property Highlights: Contemporary Layout: A bright, expansive living room seamless flowing into a modern, open-plan kitchen.

Serene Bedrooms: Two generously sized bedrooms paired with two sleek, contemporary bathrooms.

Outdoor Living: A massive private terrace boasting unobstructed, panoramic views of both the sea and mountains.

Effortless Access: Direct elevator access straight to your front door from your private underground parking space.

The Complex & Investment Potential: Set within a secure, gated community, residents enjoy access to a swimming pool and beautifully landscaped, well-maintained gardens. This property is fully compliant with both the First Occupation License (LPO) and a valid tourist rental license already in place. Its premium ‌features ‌make ‌it ‌a ‌top-tier ‌investment and a proven ‌bestseller on ‌the ‌holiday ‌rental ‌market.

We ‌hold the ‌keys in ‌our office. Contact ‌us ‌today ‌to ‌arrange ‌your ‌private ‌viewing!

  • ArchitectOn request
  • InteriorOn request
  • LandscapeOn request
  • BuilderOn request
Interior view
The setting

The cicadas before the road.

South east-facing · Nueva Andalucía, Marbella.

The amenities

The rest of the house.

Town✓
Close To Golf✓
Close To Port✓
Close To Shops✓
Close To Sea✓
Close To Town✓
Close To Schools✓
Close To Marina✓
Urbanisation✓
South East✓
Excellent✓
Communal✓
The facts

Everything else, on one page.

TypeApartment
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Interior115 m²
Terraces27 m²
Built1995
OrientationSouth east
PoolYes
Energy class—
By introduction

Shown by appointment, in person, by introduction.

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía is presented in person. Allow ninety minutes; bring no expectations. On request: a printed dossier, by courier — under NDA.

EnquireWhatsApp
Marbella19:29
London18:29
Geneva19:29
Moscow20:29
Dubai21:29
Hong Kong01:29

Questions on this residence

What is the asking price for 2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía?

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía is offered at €795,000. The figure is the seller's asking price as of the most recent feed refresh; Muse Selection brokers negotiation directly with the listing party.

How large is 2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía?

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía has a built area of approximately 115 m². It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

When was 2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía built?

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía was built in 1995.

Where is 2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía located?

2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía is located in Nueva Andalucía, Marbella, on the Costa del Sol. Muse Selection arranges in-person viewings; coordinates are shared on confirmation.

How do I arrange a viewing of 2-bedroom apartment in Nueva Andalucía?

Viewings are arranged through the Muse Selection Concierge. Reference the listing as R5457076 when making contact — the desk will confirm availability and coordinate access with the seller.

WhatsApp Max